SKY ROCKET COMMS LTD

Company number 04185529

Registered office address
1 Radian Court, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, MK5 8PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AD VALOREM FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 07 Oct 2015