Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TOTAL CONTROL PRO LIMITED

Company number 04185240

Registered office address
Innovation Centre, Green Street, Northampton, England, NN1 1SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
EWELLBEING LIMITED 13 Feb 2007 - 12 Jul 2010
SECURITY INTERACTIVE LIMITED 22 Mar 2001 - 13 Feb 2007