Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HTI NO.2 TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04184611

Registered office address
Eastham House, Copse Road, Fleetwood, Lancashire, FY7 7NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 March 2023
due by 21 March 2023

Last statement dated 7 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID HALSALL NO.2 TRUSTEE LIMITED 14 Jun 2001 - 07 Oct 2014
INHOCO 2310 LIMITED 21 Mar 2001 - 14 Jun 2001