Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIFESIGN HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 04182568

Registered office address
25 Curzon Street, Mayfair, London, W1J 7TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2023
due by 2 April 2023

Last statement dated 19 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFESIGN HEALTHCARE PRODUCTS LIMITED 19 Mar 2001 - 18 Oct 2001