Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEBUT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04182322

Registered office address
5 Merchant Square, Level 9, London, England, W2 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVICEMODEL LIMITED 19 Mar 2001 - 16 Jul 2001