THE FOUNDATION FOR SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURS

Company number 04180639

Registered office address
123 Whitecross Street, London, EC1Y 8JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FOUNDATION FOR SOCIAL ENTREPENEURS 15 Mar 2001 - 11 Mar 2003