YELL HOLDINGS 2 LIMITED

Company number 04180359

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCHPROBE LIMITED 15 Mar 2001 - 22 Jun 2001