E.ON UK TRADING LIMITED

Company number 04178314

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERGEN TRADING LIMITED 30 Jul 2001 - 05 Jul 2004
CLASSPEARL LIMITED 13 Mar 2001 - 30 Jul 2001