HANJO RUSSELL LIMITED

Company number 04177031

Registered office address
Airport House, The Airport, Cambridge, CB5 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 361 LIMITED 12 Mar 2001 - 02 Apr 2001