AMCOR SERVICES NO. 2

Company number 04176955

Registered office address
Amcor Central Services Bristol 83 Tower Road North, Warmley, Bristol, England, BS30 8XP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 March 2014
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
9 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMCOR FUNDING NO.2 20 Apr 2001 - 11 Jun 2001
HACKUNLIMCO (NO.28) 09 Mar 2001 - 20 Apr 2001