CARILLION COMMUNICATIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04176372

Registered office address
Unit 8 Central Estate, Denmark Street, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 7BN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COPENET LIMITED 09 Mar 2001 - 11 Apr 2001