YELLOW PAGES LIMITED

Company number 04175821

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SEAMLEIGH LIMITED 08 Mar 2001 - 22 Jun 2001