STOPGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04175681

Registered office address
C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 1st Floor Royal Liver Building, Liverpool, L3 1PS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
YES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Mar 2001 - 01 Mar 2002