BMGL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 04172055

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BON MARCHE GROUP LIMITED 05 Mar 2001 - 01 Feb 2012