Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETTLETON GATE LIMITED

Company number 04171107

Registered office address
Nettleton Gate Limited, 8 Calthorpe Road, Birmingham, B15 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CALTHORPE (DONNE HOUSE) LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 23 Jul 2007
DRYBEAM PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Mar 2001 - 15 May 2001