Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAINGER REAL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 04170173

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2024
due by 30 June 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2024
due by 29 July 2024

Last statement dated 15 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER (603) LIMITED 19 Mar 2001 - 11 Nov 2013
CROSSCO (603) LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 19 Mar 2001