Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (PORTAL) GP LIMITED

Company number 04170097

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 31 May 2001 - 21 Dec 2011
PRECIS (1993) LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 31 May 2001