DONCASTERS 456 LIMITED

Company number 04167030

Registered office address
Repton House, Bretby Business Park, Ashby Road, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, England, DE15 0YZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DONCASTERS GROUP LIMITED 11 Jul 2006 - 21 Jul 2006
DONCASTERS GROUP LIMITED 28 Mar 2002 - 11 Jul 2006
ACORNPLACE LIMITED 23 Feb 2001 - 28 Mar 2002