Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAGLE ONE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04166283

Registered office address
Eagle House 1 Babbage Way, Exeter Science Park, Exeter, Devon, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHCO 220 LIMITED 22 Feb 2001 - 05 Sep 2001