MCD (SUTTON) LIMITED

Company number 04165199

Registered office address
The Chamberlain Building, 36 Frederick Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B1 3HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDCITY RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 21 Feb 2001 - 21 Feb 2005