CITY SPIRIT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04165186

Registered office address
35 St.Paul's Square, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England, B3 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDCITY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Feb 2001 - 21 May 2003