GALIFFE LIMITED

Company number 04165028

Registered office address
South Warwickshire Flying School, Loxley Lane, Wellesbourne Mountford Aerodome, Warwick, Warwickshire, CV35 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALIDTURN LIMITED 21 Feb 2001 - 23 Jul 2001