VIRGIN VOYAGER LIMITED

Company number 04163822

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN GROUP LIMITED 24 Feb 2009 - 13 Jul 2017
VIRGIN MODELS LIMITED 02 Jul 2007 - 24 Feb 2009
COMMUNIC8 (PRINT) LIMITED 20 Feb 2001 - 02 Jul 2007