ASSISTIVE BATHING LIMITED

Company number 04163764

Registered office address
Mercury House, Kingswood Road, Hampton Lovett, Droitwich, Worcs, WR9 0QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SENSAPAEDIC LIMITED 20 Feb 2001 - 31 Oct 2017