Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CSM (UNITED KINGDOM) PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04160062

Registered office address
2 New Bailey, 6 Stanley Street, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 5GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Last statement dated 14 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ARKADY CRAIGMILLAR TRUSTEES LIMITED 06 Nov 2001 - 07 Apr 2010
ARKADY CRAIGMILLAR PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED 19 Oct 2001 - 06 Nov 2001
ARKADY CRAIGMILLAR PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 15 Oct 2001 - 19 Oct 2001
EVER 1505 LIMITED 14 Feb 2001 - 15 Oct 2001