Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LANDMARK LIMITED

Company number 04159077

Registered office address
1 Royal Exchange, London, England, EC3V 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2023
due by 12 July 2023

Last statement dated 28 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LANDMARK PLC 09 Aug 2001 - 10 Apr 2017
BASHELFCO 2738 LIMITED 13 Feb 2001 - 09 Aug 2001