51-54 GRACECHURCH STREET (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04156647

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2118) LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 26 Feb 2001