Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAND SECURITIES MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED.

Company number 04156575

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.2101) LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 21 Feb 2001