Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONETRUST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 04156317

Registered office address
82 St John Street, London, England, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOVERNOR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 12 Jan 2017