Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTEGRAL 2 LIMITED

Company number 04155987

Registered office address
Jubilee House, 92 Lincoln Road, Peterborough, PE1 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Last statement dated 24 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BUSINESS SERVICES SYNDICATE LIMITED 21 Sep 2001 - 09 Jan 2003
JOSEPH CLARKSON HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Feb 2001 - 21 Sep 2001