Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATTHERACES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04153464

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HULWEB LIMITED 05 Feb 2001 - 27 Mar 2001