Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATTHERACES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04153457

Registered office address
Millbank Tower, 21- 24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLUJAB LIMITED 05 Feb 2001 - 27 Mar 2001