Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FABSEC LIMITED

Company number 04153086

Registered office address
Cellbeam Ltd, Unit 516 Avenue E East, Thorp Arch Estate, Wetherby, West Yorkshire, England, LS23 7DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2024
due by 19 April 2024

Last statement dated 5 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JOURNALKEEP LIMITED 02 Feb 2001 - 24 May 2001