Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPAN ARTS LTD.

Company number 04150772

Registered office address
Span Arts, Town Moor Moorfield Road, Narberth, Pembrokeshire, SA67 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPAN (PEMBROKESHIRE) LTD. 30 Jan 2001 - 24 Jul 2002