LIVERPOOL PSDA LIMITED

Company number 04150563

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2022
due by 13 August 2022

Last statement dated 30 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVERPOOL LORD STREET LIMITED 09 Mar 2001 - 26 Nov 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2778) LIMITED 30 Jan 2001 - 09 Mar 2001