HUNTSMAN SURFACE SCIENCES OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 04150070

Registered office address
Concordia House Glenarm Road, Wynyard Business Park, Billingham, United Kingdom, TS22 5FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2022
due by 13 February 2022

Last statement dated 30 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20140 - Manufacture of other organic basic chemicals
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2782) LIMITED 30 Jan 2001 - 22 Mar 2001