Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D.U.K.E. PROPERTIES (MARSH MILLS) LIMITED

Company number 04148580

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2001

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
VALAD PROPERTIES (MARSH MILLS) LIMITED 31 Jan 2008 - 01 Feb 2013
ROK 011 LIMITED 19 Dec 2001 - 31 Jan 2008
ROKFORCE LIMITED 26 Jan 2001 - 19 Dec 2001