CENTRICA 27 LIMITED

Company number 04146833

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLF ENGLAND LIMITED 08 Feb 2001 - 28 Oct 2003
SEVCO 1234 LIMITED 24 Jan 2001 - 08 Feb 2001