Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CGI VICTORIA SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 04146759

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MDC VICTORIA SQUARE LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 08 Jul 2004
DE FACTO 918 LIMITED 24 Jan 2001 - 30 Mar 2001