MONITOR COMPANY UK LIMITED

Company number 04146744

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 910 LIMITED 24 Jan 2001 - 27 Mar 2001