Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VEMA UK LIMITED

Company number 04146742

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2023
due by 3 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 909 LIMITED 24 Jan 2001 - 01 Mar 2001