Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (BELLE VALE) LIMITED

Company number 04145782

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2023
due by 6 February 2023

Last statement dated 23 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (LONG MARSTON) LIMITED 24 May 2004 - 23 Nov 2004
ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (BELLE VALE) LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 24 May 2004
LOCKCYCLE LIMITED 23 Jan 2001 - 30 Mar 2001