C-SIDE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 04144871

Registered office address
146 Springfield Road, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN1 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 11 August 2020
due by 11 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 18 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 19 LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 02 Mar 2001