Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STANLEY CASINOS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04144787

Registered office address
Genting Club Star City, Watson Road, Birmingham, B7 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 September 2022
due by 6 October 2022

Last statement dated 22 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 1475 LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 21 Feb 2001