TTV IV G.P. LIMITED

Company number 04144253

Registered office address
24 Cornhill, London, EC3V 3ND
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1784) LIMITED 19 Jan 2001 - 16 Feb 2001