Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLASSROOM DISPLAYS LIMITED

Company number 04143601

Registered office address
Bennet Court, Bennet Road, Reading, Berkshire, RG2 0QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 12 LIMITED 18 Jan 2001 - 25 Jan 2001