Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXTREME PROPERTY CARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04142384

Registered office address
Mitre Street, Off Crown Street Failsworth, Manchester, Lancashire, M35 9BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2025
due by 30 January 2025

Last statement dated 16 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCE PEST CONTROL SERVICES LIMITED 16 Jan 2001 - 05 Oct 2022