Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KITE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04141145

Registered office address
186 Torrington Avenue, Tile Hill, Coventry, CV4 9AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KITE PACKAGING DESIGNS LIMITED 05 Jan 2004 - 26 Oct 2004
KITE PACKAGING LIMITED 29 May 2001 - 05 Jan 2004
CUT OUT HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Feb 2001 - 29 May 2001
BROOMCO (2453) LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 28 Feb 2001