TONSTATE (YEOVIL LEISURE) LIMITED

Company number 04141120

Registered office address
3 Park Place, St James's, London, SW1A 1LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 September 2021
due by 28 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2449) LIMITED 15 Jan 2001 - 09 Mar 2001