ENDEVA FULFILMENT LIMITED

Company number 04140198

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6312 - Storage & warehousing
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2769) LIMITED 12 Jan 2001 - 26 Mar 2001